Bellet Homes
For Rent

Beautiful 3-Bedroom Family Villa with Private Pool – Long-Term

376 Soi 112 Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110
฿65,000/mo
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Family Villa with Private Pool – Long-Term
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Family Villa with Private Pool – Long-Term thumbnail 1
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Family Villa with Private Pool – Long-Term thumbnail 2
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Family Villa with Private Pool – Long-Term thumbnail 3
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Family Villa with Private Pool – Long-Term thumbnail 4
+13 写真
3
寝室
4
バスルーム
299
平方メートルのリビングエリア

この物件について

Overview

This spacious villa is designed for family living within a secure and well-maintained residential community. Offering generous indoor space and multiple outdoor areas, the home provides comfort, privacy, and functionality. Residents enjoy access to premium communal facilities and a peaceful neighborhood environment. Ideal for families seeking long-term rental in Hua Hin.

Property Highlights

• Spacious family villa in a secure residential community
• Private swimming pool with jacuzzi
• Rooftop terrace and landscaped garden
• Suitable for long-term family living

Facilities

• Living space: 299 sqm
• 3 bedrooms
• 4 bathrooms
• Fully equipped Western kitchen
• Bathtub
• Private pool with jacuzzi
• Access to communal swimming pool
• Large terrace and rooftop terrace
• Covered parking for 3 cars
• Basketball court
• Lobby and reception area
• Visitor parking
• 24/7 security

Utilities

• Pool cleaning included
• Electricity and internet not included

Rent & Payment Terms

• Minimum contract: 1 year
• Monthly rent: 70,000 THB
• 3 months advance payment: 68,000 THB per month
• 6 months advance payment: 65,000 THB per month
• Security deposit: 130,000 THB

Location

• Located in Thap Tai residential area
• 13 min to Bluport Mall
• 15 min to Cicada Market
• 14 min to Bangkok Hospital Hua Hin
• 20 min to OH Hua Hin International School

Contact for Viewing & Information

Phone / WhatsApp: +66 094 296 27 36
Email: t.bellet@bellethomes.com

物件詳細

プロパティの種類
Villa
上場状況
For Rent
駐車場
2 スペース

特徴

Interior Details

Refrigerator
Microwave
Jacuzzi

Exterior & Outdoor

Mountain View

Utilities & Comfort

Fully Furnished

位置

住所376 Soi 112 Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110
エリア/サブ地区Thap Thai
市Hua Hin
郵便番号77110
国Thailand

近くのランドマーク

推定距離と運転時間は、施設の座標に基づいて動的に計算されます。

Banyan Golf Club
2.6 km
~6 分
True Arena Hua Hin
6.5 km
~14 分
Cicada Market
7.6 km
~16 分
Bluport Hua Hin
7.8 km
~17 分
Bangkok Hospital Hua Hin
8.2 km
~18 分
Market Village Hua Hin
8.4 km
~18 分
Hua Hin Beach
9.6 km
~20 分
Black Mountain Golf Club
11.6 km
~25 分

内覧予約後に正確な場所が提供される

この物件について問い合わせる

トーマス・ベレット

トーマス・ベレット

CEO兼創設者

Bellet Homes

このサイトは reCAPTCHA と Google によって保護されています プライバシーポリシー and 利用規約 適用する。

類似のプロパティ

View For Rent / Luxury 3-Bedroom Private Pool Villa
For Rent /  Luxury 3-Bedroom Private Pool Villa
For Rent

For Rent / Luxury 3-Bedroom Private Pool Villa

タップタイ
3 ベッド
3 お風呂
279 sqm
฿60,000/mo
View For Rent I Brand New 3-Bedroom Private Pool Villa in Thap Thai
For Rent I Brand New 3-Bedroom Private Pool Villa in Thap Thai
For Rent

For Rent I Brand New 3-Bedroom Private Pool Villa in Thap Thai

タップタイ
3 ベッド
3 お風呂
175 sqm
฿60,000/mo
View For Rent / New Spacious 4-Bedroom Pool Villa – Ready to Move In
For Rent / New Spacious 4-Bedroom Pool Villa – Ready to Move In
For Rent

For Rent / New Spacious 4-Bedroom Pool Villa – Ready to Move In

タップタイ
4 ベッド
4 お風呂
180 sqm
฿50,000/mo
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Family Villa with Private Pool – Long-Term | Bellet Homes Real Estate