For rent Beautiful 4-Bedroom Villa – Hua Hin (North) | Pet Friendly

-

-

For rent Beautiful 4-Bedroom Villa – Hua Hin (North) | Pet Friendly

Hua Hin North
Hua Hin
For rent Beautiful 4-Bedroom Villa – Hua Hin (North) | Pet Friendly
V-026 Modern Villa
, Hua Hin
, Thailand

Overview

Available From:

01.08.2025
4 Bedrooms
4-and-more Bathrooms
1 Parking spot
150 (sqm)
Built: 01.01.2021

Description

Overview
This spacious private pool villa features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, designed to accommodate families, groups of friends, or guests traveling with pets. The property offers a large living area, privacy, and a relaxing atmosphere in a quiet residential area. With a private swimming pool and generous indoor and outdoor spaces, it is ideal for both short-term and long-term stays. The villa can accommodate up to 12 guests comfortably.
Property Highlights
• Private pool villa with large living area
• 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms
• Maximum capacity up to 12 guests
• Pet-friendly property
• Suitable for short-term and long-term rental
Facilities
• 4 bedrooms
• 4 bathrooms
• Spacious living room
• Private swimming pool
• Outdoor area for relaxation
• Fully furnished
• Parking available
Utilities
• Electricity charged at 7 THB per unit (long-term stays)
• Water charged at 24 THB per unit (0–20 units)
• Water charged at 30 THB per unit (above 20 units)
Rent & Payment Terms
• Daily rental: 12,900 THB (electricity and water included)
• Monthly rental: 65,000 THB / month
• 2–3 months: 60,000 THB / month
• 6 months: 55,000 THB / month
• 1-year contract: 50,000 THB / month
Location
• 10 min to Makro
• 12 min to Hua Hin Airport
• 13 min to Hua Hin International School
• 20 min to Bangkok Hospital Hua Hin
• 10 min to Hua Hin Beach
Contact for Viewing & Information
Phone / WhatsApp: +66 094 296 27 36
Email: t.bellet@bellethomes.com

Property Address

City:

Hua Hin

Country:

Thailand

Zip Code:

77110

Holding No:

V-026 Modern Villa

Area Name:

Hua Hin North

Property Features

Interior Features

Equipped
Kitchen
Gym
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Microwave
Internet
Air Condition
WiFi
Equipped
Kitchen
Gym
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Microwave
Internet
Air Condition
WiFi

Exterior Features

Outdoor Features

Privacy
Garden View
Direct Pool Access
Privacy
Garden View
Direct Pool Access

Utilities

Electricity
Ventilation
Water Heater
Electricity
Ventilation
Water Heater

Other Features

Fully furnished
Fully furnished

Rental Price

50.000.00 THB

No Additional Charge will be add***

Thomas Bellet

CEO & Founder

Bellet Homes

Booking Form

Your full name *
Your email *
Phone Number *
Nationality *
Number of guests
Check In/Check Out *
Check In: *
Check Out: *
Total
0.00

Look at Similar Properties

New Listing
For Rent / Stunning Ocean View Condo 2BR Near Khao Takiab
70,000 THB
2
2
1
110 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Cozy Beachside Condo in Khao Takiab – Walk to the Beach
20,000 THB
1
1
1
41.47 (sqm)
New Listing
For Sale & Rent / Spacious Luxury Private Pool Villa with Garden Hua Hin
15,000,000 THB
95,000 THB
3
3
3
352.50 (sqm)
Investment Opportunity, New Listing
For Rent / Luxury Estate Pool Villa with Large Land Plot - Khao Tao
17,000,000 THB
3
3
1
350 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Prime Central Pool View Condo Hua Hin
30,000 THB
2
1
1
51 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Panoramic Sea View Luxury Condo Hua Hin
50,000 THB
2
2
1
107 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Modern Cozy Family Home in Peaceful Hua Hin Community
35,000 THB
3
2
1
120 (sqm)
New Listing
For rent / Sea View Condo in Khao Takiab
25,000 THB
1
1
1
72 (sqm)
New Listing
For rent / Brand New 3-Bedroom Pool Villa | Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin
55,000 THB
3
3
1
135 (sqm)
New Listing
For rent / Elegant 3-Bedroom Pool Villa for Rent | Mali Prestige – Hua Hin Soi 112
60,000 THB
3
2
1
167 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Peaceful Pet-Friendly Private Villa with Large Garden Space for Dogs in Hua Hin
40,000 THB
3
3
1
120 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Elegant Private Pool Villa with Large Living Area in Hin Lek Fai Hua Hin
55,000 THB
3
3
1
220 (sqm)
Investment Opportunity, New Listing
For Sale & For Rent / Modern Solar Luxury Pool Villa Hua Hin
10,000,000 THB
80,000 THB
3
3
1
(sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Prime Location Pool Villa Hua Hin 102
28,000 THB
2
2
1
120 (sqm)
New Listing
For Sale / Cozy Seaview Condo Hua Hin
4,900,000 THB
1
1
1
42 (sqm)

Newsletter

Sign up to our newsletter