For rent / Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa – Soi 102, Hua Hin

-

-

For rent / Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa – Soi 102, Hua Hin

Nong Kae
Hua Hin
For rent / Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa – Soi 102, Hua Hin
C-038 Soi 102
, Hua Hin
, Thailand

Overview

Available From:

08.10.2025
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 Parking spot
180 (sqm)
Built: 01.06.2007

Description

Overview
This beautiful 3-bedroom pool villa offers a perfect balance of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Located in a quiet residential area with mountain views, the villa features a spacious open-plan layout and a private saltwater swimming pool, ideal for families or long-term stays.
Property Highlights
• Living area: 180 sq.m
• 3 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms
• Bright open-plan living and dining area
• Fully equipped European kitchen
• Private saltwater swimming pool
• Fully furnished and ready to move in
• Private parking
• Mountain view
Facilities
• Private swimming pool
• Quiet residential environment
Utilities
• Electricity and water not included (charged by usage)
Rent & Payment Terms
• 1-year contract: 45,000 THB/month
• 1–6 months: 50,000 THB/month
• Security deposit: 2 months
• 1 month rent in advance
Location
• 3 min to Bluport Shopping Mall
• 5 min to Market Village
• 5 min to Bangkok Hospital Hua Hin
• 6 min to Cicada Market
• 25 min to Hua Hin International School
• Close to restaurants, spas, and local amenities
Contact for Viewing & Information
Phone / WhatsApp: +66 094 296 27 36
Email: t.bellet@bellethomes.com

Property Address

City:

Hua Hin

Country:

Thailand

Zip Code:

77110

Holding No:

C-038 Soi 102

Area Name:

Nong Kae

Property Features

Interior Features

Equipped
Kitchen
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Microwave
Air Condition
Equipped
Kitchen
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Microwave
Air Condition

Exterior Features

Outdoor Features

Community
Privacy
Garden View
Direct Pool Access
Community
Privacy
Garden View
Direct Pool Access

Utilities

Electricity
Ventilation
Electricity
Ventilation

Other Features

Rental Price

45.000.00 THB

No Additional Charge will be add***

Thomas Bellet

CEO & Founder

Bellet Homes

Booking Form

Your full name *
Your email *
Phone Number *
Nationality *
Number of guests
Check In/Check Out *
Check In: *
Check Out: *
Total
0.00

Look at Similar Properties

New Listing
For Sale & Rent / Spacious Luxury Private Pool Villa with Garden Hua Hin
15,000,000 THB
95,000 THB
3
3
3
352.50 (sqm)
Investment Opportunity, New Listing
For Rent / Luxury Estate Pool Villa with Large Land Plot - Khao Tao
17,000,000 THB
3
3
1
350 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Prime Central Pool View Condo Hua Hin
30,000 THB
2
1
1
51 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Panoramic Sea View Luxury Condo Hua Hin
50,000 THB
2
2
1
107 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Modern Cozy Family Home in Peaceful Hua Hin Community
35,000 THB
3
2
1
120 (sqm)
New Listing
For rent / Sea View Condo in Khao Takiab
25,000 THB
1
1
1
72 (sqm)
New Listing
For rent / Brand New 3-Bedroom Pool Villa | Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin
55,000 THB
3
3
1
135 (sqm)
New Listing
For rent / Elegant 3-Bedroom Pool Villa for Rent | Mali Prestige – Hua Hin Soi 112
60,000 THB
3
2
1
167 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Peaceful Pet-Friendly Private Villa with Large Garden Space for Dogs in Hua Hin
40,000 THB
3
3
1
120 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Elegant Private Pool Villa with Large Living Area in Hin Lek Fai Hua Hin
55,000 THB
3
3
1
220 (sqm)
Investment Opportunity, New Listing
For Sale & For Rent / Modern Solar Luxury Pool Villa Hua Hin
10,000,000 THB
80,000 THB
3
3
1
(sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Prime Location Pool Villa Hua Hin 102
28,000 THB
2
2
1
120 (sqm)
New Listing
For Sale / Cozy Seaview Condo Hua Hin
4,900,000 THB
1
1
1
42 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / Modern Escape Condo Near Cicada Market
21,000 THB
1
1
1
34 (sqm)
New Listing
For Rent / 3-Bedroom Homey Pool Villa
35,000 THB
3
2
1
300 (sqm)

Newsletter

Sign up to our newsletter